Победители игр «Удача в придачу!»

Выберите тур
Тур Игровой код Ф.И.О. Населённый пункт Приз Номер приза
Квартира в Минске!
41 2804878 Елисеева Виктория Олеговна г. Гомель Квартира в Минске!
40 1751342 Серов Александр Александрович г. Светлогорск Квартира в Минске!
39 0307429 Радюк Галина Сергеевна г. Слоним Квартира в Минске!
Автомобиль Renault Kaptur
41 2242871 Ежова Нина Григорьевна г. Орша Автомобиль Renault Kaptur
41 1576364 Островская Анастасия Генриховна аг. Палуши Автомобиль Renault Kaptur
41 1248889 Солоница Ирина Ивановна г. Минск Автомобиль Renault Kaptur
1 000 BYN
41 3685964 Зеневич Александр Иванович д. Гончаровка 1 000 BYN 1
41 3686064 Чаглей Светлана Васильевна г. Дзержинск 1 000 BYN 2
41 3686164 Лебедкина Наталья Мансуровна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 3
41 3686264 Панчковский Борис Петрович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 4
41 3686364 Савина Елена Александровна г. Орша 1 000 BYN 5
41 3686464 Мойсеенко Татьяна Михайловна д. Зябровка 2 1 000 BYN 6
41 3686564 Титовец-Бабич Светлана Валерьевна г. Светлогорск 1 000 BYN 7
41 3686664 Власова Анна Михайловна г. Горки 1 000 BYN 8
41 3686764 Гурьянова Ольга Александровна п. Первомайский 1 000 BYN 9
41 3686864 Мороз Елена Викторовна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 10
41 3686964 Гладилин Анатолий Анатольевич г. Полоцк 1 000 BYN 11
41 3687064 Смирнова Лариса Михайловна г. Орша 1 000 BYN 12
41 3687164 Толочко Татьяна Леонидовна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 13
41 3687264 Михалюк Надежда Николаевна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 14
41 3687364 Изамацкий Валерий Владимирович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 15
41 3687464 Камейко Василий Васильевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 16
41 3687564 Булойчик Денис Николаевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 17
41 3687664 Чубанов Николай Александрович г. Речица 1 000 BYN 18
41 3687764 Гончаров Александр Иванович п. Крупский 1 000 BYN 19
41 3687864 Гаранина Светлана Иосифовна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Несвиж 1 000 BYN 20
41 3687964 Адамович Дарья Александровна г. Белыничи 1 000 BYN 21
41 3688064 Рулинская Виктория Леоновна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Минск 1 000 BYN 22
41 3688164 Дубровская Юлия Игоревна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 23
41 3688264 Полуйчик Анна Ивановна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 24
41 3688364 Говор Екатерина Владимировна д. Луговая Вирня 1 000 BYN 25
41 3688464 Янцевич Александр Сергеевич г. Молодечно 1 000 BYN 26
41 3688564 Коршакова Елена Васильевна гп Мачулищи 1 000 BYN 27
41 3688664 Мавчун Наталья Владимировна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 28
41 3688764 Барковская Надежда Анатольевна г. Воложин 1 000 BYN 29
41 3688864 Понякова Светлана Евгеньевна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 30
41 3688964 Бриштен Елена Степановна г. Кобрин 1 000 BYN 31
41 3689064 Киселёва Жанна Александровна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 32
41 3689164 Ткачук Татьяна Владимировна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 33
41 3689264 Бычкова Анна Александровна аг. Добромысли 1 000 BYN 34
41 3689364 Кутузова Альбина Павловна г. Речица 1 000 BYN 35
41 3689464 Будник Галина Станиславовна г. Речица 1 000 BYN 36
41 3689564 Гречка Мария Николаевна г. Барановичи 1 000 BYN 37
41 3689664 Володько Виталий Георгиевич г. Брест 1 000 BYN 38
41 3689764 Бокач Ольга Евгеньевна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
аг. Барсуки 1 000 BYN 39
41 3689864 Метушевская Анна Сергеевна д. Городище 1 000 BYN 40
41 3689964 Фабушева Ольга Николаевна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 41
41 3690064 Другомилова Светлана Николаевна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 42
41 3690164 Токовенко Ирина Игоревна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 43
41 3690264 Жук Елена Ивановна г. Лида 1 000 BYN 44
41 3690364 Демянкова Анна Аркадьевна г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 45
41 3690464 Пчелко Виталий Леонидович г. Новополоцк 1 000 BYN 46
41 3690564 Сташевский Дмитрий Станиславович г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 47
41 3690664 Покуть Евгения Валерьевна г. Лида 1 000 BYN 48
41 3690764 Сулакшин Кирилл Александрович гп Мачулищи 1 000 BYN 49
41 3690864 марфель виктория михайловна г. Жодино 1 000 BYN 50
41 3690964 Шикуть Александр Карлович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 51
41 3691064 Самойлова Светлана Владимировна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Минск 1 000 BYN 52
41 3691164 Белонович Наталья Константиновна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 53
41 3691264 Кадун Дмитрий Сергеевич
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Червень 1 000 BYN 54
41 3691364 спаскова людмила николаевна г. Слуцк 1 000 BYN 55
41 3691464 Тарасов Артем Геннадьевич аг. Ольгово 1 000 BYN 56
41 3691564 Дешко Елена Иосифовна гп Большая Берестовица 1 000 BYN 57
41 3691664 Гриб Полина Сергеевна д. Турец-Бояры 1 000 BYN 58
41 3691764 Алхимова Айли Павловна г. Новополоцк 1 000 BYN 59
41 3691864 Сенчук Алла Николаевна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 60
41 3691964 Лукша Анатолий Николаевич г. Свислочь 1 000 BYN 61
41 3692064 коваленко татьяна васильевна г. Барановичи 1 000 BYN 62
41 3692164 Гришкевич Татьяна Николаевна г. Брест 1 000 BYN 63
41 3692264 зубарик алеся васильевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 64
41 3692364 Концевая Татьяна Владимировна г. Рогачев 1 000 BYN 65
41 3692464 Мороз Елена Александровна гп Кореличи 1 000 BYN 66
41 3692564 Томеян Елена Давидовна д. Новицкие-2 1 000 BYN 67
41 3692664 Казакова Наталия Вениаминовна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 68
41 3692764 Щербина Капиталина Федоровна п. Хальч 1 000 BYN 69
41 3692864 коровацкая галина леонидовна г. Мядель 1 000 BYN 70
41 3692964 Левкина Светлана Геннадьевна г. Слоним 1 000 BYN 71
41 3693064 Бут-Гусаим Анатолий Владимирович г. Барановичи 1 000 BYN 72
41 3693164 Маржина Людмила Гавриловна г. Калинковичи 1 000 BYN 73
41 3693264 Гончарова Елена Григорьевна г. Чаусы 1 000 BYN 74
41 3693364 Пашков Сергей Геннадьевич г. Бобруйск 1 000 BYN 75
41 3693464 Ромыш Вероника Михайловна г. Лида 1 000 BYN 76
41 3693564 Рижковская Татьяна Николаевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 77
41 3693664 Бурдо Алеся Валерьевна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 78
41 3693764 Куриленко Елена Константиновна г. Лида 1 000 BYN 79
41 3693864 Думова Светлана Анатольевна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 80
41 3693964 Тиринов Иван Сергеевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 81
41 3694064 Чалей Валентина Михайловна г. Солигорск 1 000 BYN 82
41 3694164 семенчук галина леонтьевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 83
41 3694264 Семашко Василий Владимирович аг. Вертелишки 1 000 BYN 84
41 3694364 Бадюля Людмила Анатольевна г. Борисов 1 000 BYN 85
41 3694464 Гречная Лилия Олеговна г. Брест 1 000 BYN 86
41 3694564 Рубец Ольга Николаевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 87
41 3694664 Камлюк Валентина Григорьевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 88
41 3694764 Радченко Григорий Анатольевич гп Лоев 1 000 BYN 89
41 3694864 зейналова валентина федоровна г. Ельск 1 000 BYN 90
41 3694964 Лаптик Таисия Николаевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 91
41 3695064 Цапикова Марина Владимировна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 92
41 3695164 Шудейко Наталья Григорьевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 93
41 3695264 Безпрозванная Надежда Зиновьевна г. Полоцк 1 000 BYN 94
41 3695364 Потапцев Денис Александрович г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 95
41 3695464 Марченко Сергей Владимирович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 96
41 3695564 Маковчук Татьяна Эдуардовна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 97
41 3695664 Титовец Мария Ивановна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 98
41 3695764 Павлович Виктор Александрович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 99
41 3695864 Шумский Владимир Владимирович г. Жлобин 1 000 BYN 100
41 3695964 Романовская Елена Олеговна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
д. Старый Пруд 1 000 BYN 101
41 3696064 Ковель Нина Константиновна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 102
41 3696164 Алисейко Вера Андреевна г. Светлогорск 1 000 BYN 103
41 3696264 Гомель Ольга Францевна г. Воложин 1 000 BYN 104
41 3696364 Манетова Марина Ивановна г. Молодечно 1 000 BYN 105
41 3696464 Чумак Александр Сергеевич г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 106
41 3696564 Голотин Александр Николаевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 107
41 3696664 Шепелюк Ирина Георгиевна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 108
41 3696764 Жуковский Руслан Леонидович г. Ошмяны 1 000 BYN 109
41 3696864 Тюпина Ольга Васильевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 110
41 3696964 Бохан Татьяна Алексеевна г. Вилейка 1 000 BYN 111
41 3697064 Куденок Ольга Владимировна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 112
41 3697164 Жилич Галина Степановна г. Иваново 1 000 BYN 113
41 3697264 Дрозд Ирина Люциановна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 114
41 3697364 Соловцова Юлия Петровна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 115
41 3697464 Неборский Вячеслав Александрович г. Смолевичи 1 000 BYN 116
41 3697564 Нижник Анна Николаевна г. Орша 1 000 BYN 117
41 3697664 Сидоренко Александр Владимирович г. Слоним 1 000 BYN 118
41 3697764 Вершинин Александр Александрович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 119
41 3697864 Левицкая Людмила Николаевна г. Браслав 1 000 BYN 120
41 3697964 Надей Ирина Николаевна г. Глубокое 1 000 BYN 121
41 3698064 Гурская Ирина Вячеславовна г. Осиповичи 1 000 BYN 122
41 3698164 Квачёва Алеся Викторовна аг. Самохваловичи 1 000 BYN 123
41 3698264 ВАХРУШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ г. Минск 1 000 BYN 124
41 3698364 Марковская Нина Ивановна г. Светлогорск 1 000 BYN 125
41 3698464 Лепеша Жанна Иосифовна д. Шейбаки 1 000 BYN 126
41 3698564 Жуков Дмитрий Алексеевич г. Буда-Кошелево 1 000 BYN 127
41 3698664 Зубковская Анжела Михайловна г. Горки 1 000 BYN 128
41 3698764 Коновальчик Ольга Владимировна д. Паромец-II 1 000 BYN 129
41 3698864 Резанович Мария Алексеевна г. Петриков 1 000 BYN 130
41 3698964 найденкова елена николаевна г. Бобруйск 1 000 BYN 131
41 3699064 Богомья Наталья Петровна г. Бобруйск 1 000 BYN 132
41 3699164 Герман Ольга Борисовна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 133
41 3699264 кудин виктория владимировна гп Лельчицы 1 000 BYN 134
41 3699364 Свирский Андрей Дмитриевич г. Слоним 1 000 BYN 135
41 3699464 жодь денис владимирович г. Слоним 1 000 BYN 136
41 3699564 новикова анастасия ивановна г. Старые Дороги 1 000 BYN 137
41 3699664 Веренич Янина Владимировна п. Заречье 1 000 BYN 138
41 3699764 Врублевская Алла Александровна г. Свислочь 1 000 BYN 139
41 3699864 Нитченко Ольга Николаевна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 140
41 3699964 Данилов Сергей Васильевич д. Богатырево 1 000 BYN 141
41 3700064 Деева Любовь Александровна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 142
41 3700164 Тужик Таисия Анатольевна аг. Короватичи 1 000 BYN 143
41 3700264 Олехно Ольга Станиславовна г. Сморгонь 1 000 BYN 144
41 3700364 Цыдик Светлана Николаевна г. Мосты 1 000 BYN 145
41 3700464 Ермолович Марина Владимировна г. Березовка 1 000 BYN 146
41 3700564 Зайцева Елена Валерьевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 147
41 3700664 Савошинская Валентина Александровна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 148
41 3700764 Грунтович Алла Анатольевна г. Слуцк 1 000 BYN 149
41 3700864 Семашко Валерий Иванович г. Мосты 1 000 BYN 150
41 3700964 Ралло Татьяна Михайловна г. Барановичи 1 000 BYN 151
41 3701064 Шурдяков Вячеслав Евгеньевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 152
41 3701164 Пучило Олег Михайлович г. Новогрудок 1 000 BYN 153
41 3701264 Иванова Ирина Геннадьевна г. Новополоцк 1 000 BYN 154
41 3701364 Лавринович Алексей Брониславович г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 155
41 3701464 Климова Татьяна Петровна г. Чечерск 1 000 BYN 156
41 3701564 Сушкевич Ольга Сергеевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 157
41 3701664 Алехно Ольга Владимировна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 158
41 3701764 Санкевич Анна Ивановна г. Солигорск 1 000 BYN 159
41 3701864 Алешко Юрий Викторович г. Мозырь 1 000 BYN 160
41 3701964 Коваленко Дмитрий Николаевич г. Новополоцк 1 000 BYN 161
41 3702064 Борковая Раиса Семеновна г. Горки 1 000 BYN 162
41 3702164 Хомченко Надежда Андреевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 163
41 3702264 шушко роман васильевич г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 164
41 3702364 Воробей Валентина Иосифовна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 165
41 3702464 шляпо олеся владимировна г. Вилейка 1 000 BYN 166
41 3702564 Гречуха Юлия Владимировна г. Полоцк 1 000 BYN 167
41 3702664 Казакевич Нина Николаевна г. Полоцк 1 000 BYN 168
41 3702764 Габрусевич Екатерина Васильевна г. Жлобин 1 000 BYN 169
41 3702864 Реут Мария Ивановна г. Мозырь 1 000 BYN 170
41 3702964 Савчук Светлана Леонидовна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
д. Чернавчицы 1 000 BYN 171
41 3703064 Кучук Ольга Александровна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 172
41 3703164 Ярошевич Тереса Чеславовна д. Новоселки 1 000 BYN 173
41 3703264 Дубко Игорь Викторович г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 174
41 3703364 момат светлана михайловна г. Хойники 1 000 BYN 175
41 3703464 Бухал Ева Васильевна аг. Пастовичи 1 000 BYN 176
41 3703564 Чирко Андрей Сергеевич г. Речица 1 000 BYN 177
41 3703664 Курдай Надежда Семеновна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 178
41 3703764 Крупко Олеся Викторовна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 179
41 3703864 Романова Татьяна Ильинечна д. Боровка 1 000 BYN 180
41 3703964 Боброва Анна Петровна г. Браслав 1 000 BYN 181
41 3704064 Михедко Надежда Павловна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 182
41 3704164 Колосовская Наталья Георгиевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 183
41 3704264 Михайлов Евгений Владимирович г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 184
41 3704364 Чайковская Светлана Ивановна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 185
41 3704464 Величко Александр Алексеевич г. Борисов 1 000 BYN 186
41 3704564 Андриевская Анастасия Олеговна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 187
41 3704664 Езерская Татьяна Аркадьевна г. Барановичи 1 000 BYN 188
41 3704764 Пыжик Анна Ивановна г. Молодечно 1 000 BYN 189
41 3704864 Вежновец Татьяна Валерьевна г. Речица 1 000 BYN 190
41 3704964 Куприянова Татьяна Дмитриевна г. Новополоцк 1 000 BYN 191
41 3705064 Голубева Алла Александровна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 192
41 3705164 Каранкевич Юлия Михайловна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 193
41 3705264 филимович елена николаевна г. Наровля 1 000 BYN 194
41 3705364 Алисевич Наталья Михайловна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 195
41 3705464 Лаптев Анатолий Григорьевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 196
41 3705564 Апацкая Оксана Николаевна аг. Драчково 1 000 BYN 197
41 3705664 Осипцов Сергей Васильевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 198
41 3705764 Наронская Светлана Маратовна г. Бобруйск 1 000 BYN 199
41 3705864 Жуковец Наталья Александровна г. Старые Дороги 1 000 BYN 200
40 2309170 Сакович Юлия Александровна г. Борисов 1 000 BYN 1
40 2309270 Яввтошук Зинаида Ивановна г. Ошмяны 1 000 BYN 2
40 2309370 Белоус Светлана Александровна г. Дятлово 1 000 BYN 3
40 2309470 Колеско Ирина Леонтьевна г. Брест 1 000 BYN 4
40 2309570 Коваленко Наталья Ивановна аг. Капличи 1 000 BYN 5
40 2309670 Ноговицына Елена Сергеевна г. Калинковичи 1 000 BYN 6
40 2309770 Гаманёк Виктория Викторовна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 7
40 2309870 Коптева Ольга Ивановна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 8
40 2309970 Шахницкая Марина Валерьевна д. Орешники 1 000 BYN 9
40 2310070 Кравец Андрей Григорьевич г. Бобруйск 1 000 BYN 10
40 2310170 Смирнова Алеся Федоровна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 11
40 2310270 Заика Оксана Николаевна г. Городок 1 000 BYN 12
40 2310370 Терешко Валентина Владимировна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
аг. Заямное 1 000 BYN 13
40 2310470 Медведев Дмитрий Анатольевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 14
40 2310570 Строкач Виктория Викторовна г. Брест 1 000 BYN 15
40 2310670 Болотских Александр Николаевич г. Борисов 1 000 BYN 16
40 2310770 Козел Светлана Владимировна гп Комарин 1 000 BYN 17
40 2310870 Дивина Светлана Анатольевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 18
40 2310970 Апанасевич Мила Александровна г. Молодечно 1 000 BYN 19
40 2311070 Шапо Николай Александрович д Прилуки 1 000 BYN 20
40 2311170 хватик Наталья Геннадьевна г. Борисов 1 000 BYN 21
40 2311270 Кулеш Наталья Казимировна г. Ивье 1 000 BYN 22
40 2311370 Кузьмина Тамара Николаевна г. Волковыск 1 000 BYN 23
40 2311470 Шаршун Алла Ивановна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 24
40 2311570 Жарко Елена Станиславовна аг. Голынка 1 000 BYN 25
40 2311670 Левченко Тамара Васильевна д. Полудетки 1 000 BYN 26
40 2311770 Денисова Екатерина Юрьевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 27
40 2311870 Коробач Анастасия Мечиславовна г. Лида 1 000 BYN 28
40 2311970 Захаров Александр Иванович г. Сморгонь 1 000 BYN 29
40 2312070 Ковалевский Андрей Александрович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 30
40 2312170 Мартынюк Константин Леонидович г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 31
40 2312270 Быкова Юлия Сергеевна г. Мстиславль 1 000 BYN 32
40 2312370 Антонова Мария Леонидовна г. Буда-Кошелево 1 000 BYN 33
40 2312470 Дашкевич Дарья Ивановна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 34
40 2312570 Сачкова Зинаида Станиславовна г. Смолевичи 1 000 BYN 35
40 2312670 матвеенко валентина Григорьевна п. Заречье 1 000 BYN 36
40 2312770 ковалев сергей николаевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 37
40 2312870 Криштапович Ольга Анатольевна д. Пекалин 1 000 BYN 38
40 2312970 Резников Сергей Александрович г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 39
40 2313070 Танюкевич Людмила Иосифовна г. Молодечно 1 000 BYN 40
40 2313170 Круликовский Александр Иванович г. Ошмяны 1 000 BYN 41
40 2313270 черноусова юлия валентиновна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 42
40 2313370 Вергеенко светлана Николаевна г. Борисов 1 000 BYN 43
40 2313470 Пенькова Зинаида Васильевна г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 44
40 2313570 Плавская Лариса Ивановна аг. Гуды 1 000 BYN 45
40 2313670 Аникина Татьяна Александровна г. Полоцк 1 000 BYN 46
40 2313770 Байкова Любовь Васильевна д. Ельница 1 000 BYN 47
40 2313870 Шапутько Янина Генриховна д. Чичиновщина 1 000 BYN 48
40 2313970 Нестерчук Антонина Васильевна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 49
40 2314070 Стародубцев Владислав Александрович г. Жлобин 1 000 BYN 50
40 2314170 крисенкова наталья викторовна г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 51
40 2314270 Мороз Валерий Анатольевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 52
40 2314370 Клак Александр Казимирович г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 53
40 2314470 Ромейко Мария Иосифовна г. Лида 1 000 BYN 54
40 2314570 Бумай Михаил Алексеевич г. Сморгонь 1 000 BYN 55
40 2314670 Мосягина виктория Никлоаевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 56
40 2314770 Пронько Елена Анатольевна д. Тимошки 1 000 BYN 57
40 2314870 Еремич Иван Чеславович г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 58
40 2314970 Андриевская Ольга Николаевна г. Кличев 1 000 BYN 59
40 2315070 Петруневич Людмила Александровна г. Мосты 1 000 BYN 60
40 2315170 Павлович Сергей Леонидович г. Шклов 1 000 BYN 61
40 2315270 Арашкевич Анатолий Петрович аг. Каленковичи 1 000 BYN 62
40 2315370 Шаповалов Владимир Александрович г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 63
40 2315470 Ханникова Татьяна Иосифовна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 64
40 2315570 почиковский владимир иосифович г. Воложин 1 000 BYN 65
40 2315670 Семеж Жанна Вацлавовна г. Сморгонь 1 000 BYN 66
40 2315770 Подтероб Антонина Владимировна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 67
40 2315870 Мозгова Людмила Ивановна д. Ольгомель 1 000 BYN 68
40 2315970 Шкуратов Алексей Алексеевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 69
40 2316070 Кононик Алексей Николаевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 70
40 2316170 Букато Марина Константиновна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 71
40 2316270 Лашкевич Нина Алексеевна г. Смолевичи 1 000 BYN 72
40 2316370 Самофалова Александра Олеговна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 73
40 2316470 Черненко Татьяна Степановна г. Брест 1 000 BYN 74
40 2316570 Жук Наталья Ивановна д. Новинки 1 000 BYN 75
40 2316670 жерко оксана станиславовна д. Петковичи 1 000 BYN 76
40 2316770 Песняк Галина Михайловна д. Занки 1 1 000 BYN 77
40 2316870 Граховская Жанна Николаевна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 78
40 2316970 Друк Анастасия Александровна г. Житковичи 1 000 BYN 79
40 2317070 Пидаев Иван Иванович г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 80
40 2317170 Радевич Светлана Павловна г. Новополоцк 1 000 BYN 81
40 2317270 Каминская Галина Федоровна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Сморгонь 1 000 BYN 82
40 2317370 Гусаков Владислав Витальевич г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 83
40 2317470 Савонь Рышарда Ивановна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 84
40 2317570 Давиденко Юлия Витальевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 85
40 2317670 Бельский Сергей Владимирович г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 86
40 2317770 Шошина Татьяна Владимировна г. Солигорск 1 000 BYN 87
40 2317870 Горская Лариса Николаевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 88
40 2317970 Кошеленко Ольга Александровна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 89
40 2318070 Каратай Григорий Анатольевич г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 90
40 2318170 Гриб Игорь Валентинович г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 91
40 2318270 Писарик Людмила Владимировна аг. Атолино 1 000 BYN 92
40 2318370 Голубых Михаил Юрьевич г. Ивье 1 000 BYN 93
40 2318470 Телицина Татьяна Элфероовна г. Бобруйск 1 000 BYN 94
40 2318570 Полешко Елена Владимировна д. Большие Мотыкалы 1 000 BYN 95
40 2318670 Гусаков Артём Александрович г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 96
40 2318770 Разумеева Наталья Александровна г. Борисов 1 000 BYN 97
40 2318870 Пигаль Наталья Николаевна г. Брест 1 000 BYN 98
40 2318970 Бойков Виталий Борисович г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 99
40 2319070 Ганзина Лариса Николаевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 100
40 2319170 исаенка светлана валентиновна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 101
40 2319270 Блохина Ирина Михайловна г. Кричев 1 000 BYN 102
40 2319370 Авчинко Александр Николаевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 103
40 2319470 Баразновская Ольга Геннадьевна г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 104
40 2319570 Демидов Сергей Иванович г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 105
40 2319670 Пантюхова Юлия Викторовна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 106
40 2319770 Середа Андрей Леонидович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 107
40 2319870 Тупикова Ксения Александровна г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 108
40 2319970 Бондарец Надежда Николаевна г. Жлобин 1 000 BYN 109
40 2320070 Зенькова Зенаида Васильевна п. Цегельня 1 000 BYN 110
40 2320170 Саванович Ольга Николаевна аг. Лучники 1 000 BYN 111
40 2320270 Головач Надежда Леонидовна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 112
40 2320370 Рачицкая Наталья Олеговна д. Боровка 1 000 BYN 113
40 2320470 Шевченко Юлия Валерьяновна аг. Оношки 1 000 BYN 114
40 2320570 Гопша Наталья Васильевна г. Брест 1 000 BYN 115
40 2320670 Федорович Татьяна Викторовна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 116
40 2320770 Сокол Вера Андреевна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 117
40 2320870 Гононайко Виктория Олеговна г. Мядель 1 000 BYN 118
40 2320970 Гордеев Андрей Алексеевич г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 119
40 2321070 новик наталья михайловна аг. Будагово 1 000 BYN 120
40 2321170 Шлойда Андрей Иванович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 121
40 2321270 Бачило Ирина Александровна д. Бордиловка 1 000 BYN 122
40 2321370 Логинов Андрей Николаевич гп Островец 1 000 BYN 123
40 2321470 Сидорок Людмила Владимировна г. Смолевичи 1 000 BYN 124
40 2321570 Рыхлик Татьяна Анатольевна г. Брест 1 000 BYN 125
40 2321670 Строк Дмитрий Васильевич г. Брест 1 000 BYN 126
40 2321770 Кожевникова Татьяна Владимировна г. Новополоцк 1 000 BYN 127
40 2321870 Голик Татьяна Георгиевна г. Молодечно 1 000 BYN 128
40 2321970 Дудко Марина Анатольевна г. Калинковичи 1 000 BYN 129
40 2322070 Кутень Светлана Николаевна г. Речица 1 000 BYN 130
40 2322170 гусакова ольга константиновна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 131
40 2322270 Абакуменко Владимир Николаевич г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 132
40 2322370 костусева елена александровна г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 133
40 2322470 Гончарик Янина Вильгельмовна г. Глубокое 1 000 BYN 134
40 2322570 Малейчук Татьяна Петровна г. Пинск 1 000 BYN 135
40 2322670 махчанян алена николаевна г. Кобрин 1 000 BYN 136
40 2322770 Янченкова Елена Михайловна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 137
40 2322870 Букляревич Дмитрий Генрикович гп Вороново 1 000 BYN 138
40 2322970 Астапович Сергей Васильевич гп Лельчицы 1 000 BYN 139
40 2323070 Новикевич Тереса Чеславовна х. Коркутяны 1 000 BYN 140
40 2323170 Зеленкевич Татьяна Александровна г. Дятлово 1 000 BYN 141
40 2323270 Диско Сергей Вячеславович аг. Ёдки 1 000 BYN 142
40 2323370 артюх галина матвеевна гп Телеханы 1 000 BYN 143
40 2323470 Горушкина Ольга Васильевна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 144
40 2323570 Романюк Василий Иванович гп Кореличи 1 000 BYN 145
40 2323670 Врублевская Татьяна Валентиновна г. Марьина Горка 1 000 BYN 146
40 2323770 Колб Вера Васильевна г. Жлобин 1 000 BYN 147
40 2323870 алхимова любовь ивановна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 148
40 2323970 Помилёнок Кирилл Юрьевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 149
40 2324070 Чернухина Татьяна Владимировна г. Жлобин 1 000 BYN 150
40 2324170 Рудницкая Светлана Валерьевна г. Старые Дороги 1 000 BYN 151
40 2324270 Бачурина Валентина Владимировна г. Несвиж 1 000 BYN 152
40 2324370 Доценко Мария Адамовна г. Осиповичи 1 000 BYN 153
40 2324470 татаринов александр иванович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 154
40 2324570 Фадеева Ольга Алексеевна г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 155
40 2324670 Тютюнникова Виктория Александровна г. Лида 1 000 BYN 156
40 2324770 Чирвонко Валентина Николаевна д. Бабирово 1 000 BYN 157
40 2324870 Спивак Евгений Антонович г. Борисов 1 000 BYN 158
40 2324970 Белоушко Валентина Ивановна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 159
40 2325070 буракова елена евгеньевна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 160
40 2325170 Винник Наталья Михаиловна г. Хойники 1 000 BYN 161
40 2325270 Рум Наталия Вячеславовна г. Лида 1 000 BYN 162
40 2325370 Фалецкая Вероника Александровна г. Бобруйск 1 000 BYN 163
40 2325470 Лобов Сергей Михайлович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 164
40 2325570 Зимницкий Валерий Викторович аг. Копти 1 000 BYN 165
40 2325670 Немерюк Елена Вячеславовна г. Светлогорск 1 000 BYN 166
40 2325770 Ющик Любовь Викторовна г. Береза 1 000 BYN 167
40 2325870 Аршинова Наталья Эдуардовна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 168
40 2325970 Полилейко Александр Геннадьевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 169
40 2326070 Ильючик Елена Анатольевна г. Шклов 1 000 BYN 170
40 2326170 Лавренова Тамара Ивановна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 171
40 2326270 Гречишко Ольга Викторовна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 172
40 2326370 Гончар Ирина Дмитриевна г. Вилейка 1 000 BYN 173
40 2326470 Забейда Галина Ивановна д. Манчицы 1 000 BYN 174
40 2326570 Бычкова Ольга Михайловна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 175
40 2326670 Гурова Виктория Юрьевна д. Тюрли 1 000 BYN 176
40 2326770 Беняш Максим Николаевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 177
40 2326870 Примшиц Ирина Николаевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 178
40 2326970 Давыдкина Татьяна Юрьевна г. Жлобин 1 000 BYN 179
40 2327070 Стебунова Ирина Николаевна г. Костюковичи 1 000 BYN 180
40 2327170 Манш Оксана Валерьевна аг. Бабиничи 1 000 BYN 181
40 2327270 Рыжко Анатолий Дмитриевич г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 182
40 2327370 Ляховская Таисия Владимировна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 183
40 2327470 Бельчик Василий Петрович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 184
40 2327570 Пархоменко Екатерина Александровна г. Речица 1 000 BYN 185
40 2327670 Риштовская Ирина Викторовна аг. Снов 1 000 BYN 186
40 2327770 Юзвович София Николаевна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 187
40 2327870 Пришивалко Сергей Иванович г. Фаниполь 1 000 BYN 188
40 2327970 Романчук Людмила Николаевна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 189
40 2328070 Кравец Тамара Гавриловна г. Бобруйск 1 000 BYN 190
40 2328170 Петрович Татьяна Михайловна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 191
40 2328270 Соколова Наталья Анатольевна г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 192
40 2328370 Глушак Борис Васильевич д. Палиевщина 1 000 BYN 193
40 2328470 Белобровик Василий Васильевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 194
40 2328570 Кузнецова Елена Прафирьевна г. Бобруйск 1 000 BYN 195
40 2328670 Тихомирова Татьяна Станиславовна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 196
40 2328770 Кудин Алексей Михайлович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 197
40 2328870 Черняк Геннадий Николаевич г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 198
40 2328970 Филипович Инесса Михайловна г. Жлобин 1 000 BYN 199
40 2329070 Ошерова Надежда Алексеевна г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 200
39 0890800 Соколовская Вероника Игоревна г. Дзержинск 1 000 BYN 1
39 0890900 Тишук Георгий Николаевич аг. Ждановичи 1 000 BYN 2
39 0891000 мовчан александр александрович г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 3
39 0891100 Цурко Сергей Валентинович п. Колодищи 1 000 BYN 4
39 0891200 Молочко Ирина Николаевна п. Усяж 1 000 BYN 5
39 0891300 Руденя Валентина Ивановна г. Новополоцк 1 000 BYN 6
39 0891400 Ленковец Галина Павловна г. Ганцевичи 1 000 BYN 7
39 0891500 Сенько Сергей Васильевич г. Барановичи 1 000 BYN 8
39 0891600 Талалаева Ольга Анатольевна г. Полоцк 1 000 BYN 9
39 0891700 Бондарь Елена Леонидовна г. Мозырь 1 000 BYN 10
39 0891800 Яровский Евгений Викторович г. Новополоцк 1 000 BYN 11
39 0891900 Сидоренко Юлия Геннадьевна д. Сокольничи 1 000 BYN 12
39 0892000 Новская Татьяна Федоровна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 13
39 0892100 патенко надежда афанасьевна г. Борисов 1 000 BYN 14
39 0892200 Кузьмина Ольга Ивановна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 15
39 0892300 Гурко Антонина Владимировна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 16
39 0892400 Савченко Светлана Михайловна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 17
39 0892500 Скиба Екатерина Николаевна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 18
39 0892600 Ковалев Виктор Александрович д. Озерщина 1 000 BYN 19
39 0892700 Котик Юлия Сергеевна д. Чемеры 1 000 BYN 20
39 0892800 Лозицкий Сергей Антонович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 21
39 0892900 Дайнеко Мария Викторовна г. Светлогорск 1 000 BYN 22
39 0893000 Ширмо Виктория Владимировна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 23
39 0893100 малащенко светлана сергеевна г. Мозырь 1 000 BYN 24
39 0893200 Якубцова Татьяна Дмитриевна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 25
39 0893300 Жарковская Галина Николаевна г. Светлогорск 1 000 BYN 26
39 0893400 Дегтяренко Елена Ивановна г. Речица 1 000 BYN 27
39 0893500 Лабышкина Мария Олеговна г. Лида 1 000 BYN 28
39 0893600 Кисель Валерий Александрович г. Молодечно 1 000 BYN 29
39 0893700 Юнчиц Наталья Аркадьевна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Осиповичи 1 000 BYN 30
39 0893800 Дунин Сергей Николаевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 31
39 0893900 Лугин Андрей Иванович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 32
39 0894000 Барсуков Виталий Александрович г. Рогачев 1 000 BYN 33
39 0894100 Быкова елена Ивановна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 34
39 0894200 Биран Валентина Валентиновна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 35
39 0894300 Дыдышко Анна Александровна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 36
39 0894400 таберко дмитрий владимирович г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 37
39 0894500 Жебрак Галина Николаевна гп Зельва 1 000 BYN 38
39 0894600 Лужкова Наталья Михайловна г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 39
39 0894700 Гайдук Юлия Николаевна г. Лида 1 000 BYN 40
39 0894800 Малышкина Алина Александровна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 41
39 0894900 Ермалицкая Наталья Михайловна г. Молодечно 1 000 BYN 42
39 0895000 Бычков Андрей Михайлович г. Слуцк 1 000 BYN 43
39 0895100 андрос наталья александровна г. Барановичи 1 000 BYN 44
39 0895200 Василец Анна Федоровна д. Малодуша 1 000 BYN 45
39 0895300 Рыбина Юлия Рамазановна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 46
39 0895400 Панасюк Кристина Николаевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 47
39 0895500 Кучун Анна Викентьевна г. Мосты 1 000 BYN 48
39 0895600 Домненко Елена Николаевнв г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 49
39 0895700 Аксюта Николай Ивано д. Козяны 1 000 BYN 50
39 0895800 Корсак Тамара Романовна Громы 1 000 BYN 51
39 0895900 Нипарко Владимир Константинович г. Кобрин 1 000 BYN 52
39 0896000 Янчевский Андрей Викторович г. Лида 1 000 BYN 53
39 0896100 Лазакович Мария Семеновна г. Кировск 1 000 BYN 54
39 0896200 Спиридонова Светлана Николаевна г. Вилейка 1 000 BYN 55
39 0896300 Галин Ильдар фаритович г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 56
39 0896400 Плоткина Анна Михайлова г. Орша 1 000 BYN 57
39 0896500 лукашеня тамара леонидовна г. Барановичи 1 000 BYN 58
39 0896600 Гульба Оксана Ивановна г. Воложин 1 000 BYN 59
39 0896700 УХНАЛЕВИЧ ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА д. Пацевичи 1 000 BYN 60
39 0896800 Брылевская Татьяна Валентиновна г. Новополоцк 1 000 BYN 61
39 0896900 Пиульский Алексей Александрович г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 62
39 0897000 Абакумов Владимир Михайлович г. Бобруйск 1 000 BYN 63
39 0897100 Хотиловская Ольга Васильевна г. Сморгонь 1 000 BYN 64
39 0897200 Станкевич Людмила Викторовна г. Новополоцк 1 000 BYN 65
39 0897300 Цапов Виктор Николаевич г. Светлогорск 1 000 BYN 66
39 0897400 Мехович Нина Юльяновна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 67
39 0897500 Гомза Александра Ивановна д. Минойты 1 000 BYN 68
39 0897600 Кашпар Светлана Анатольевна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 69
39 0897700 Равинская Татьяна Александровна г. Заславль 1 000 BYN 70
39 0897800 Толбухин Юрий Александрович г. Лида 1 000 BYN 71
39 0897900 Ходас Людмила Николаевна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 72
39 0898000 Журавлева Людмила Владимировна г. Чечерск 1 000 BYN 73
39 0898100 Якушева Людмила Викторовна г. Речица 1 000 BYN 74
39 0898200 Богачева Наталья Михайловна аг. Полыковичи 1 000 BYN 75
39 0898300 капуза олег петрович аг. Кольно 1 000 BYN 76
39 0898400 Тишкевич Сергей Станиславович г. Хойники 1 000 BYN 77
39 0898500 Стреж Лариса Владимировна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 78
39 0898600 Харько Светлана Константиновна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 79
39 0898700 Машарова Ирина Викторовна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 80
39 0898800 Расолько Михаил Петрович г. Жодино 1 000 BYN 81
39 0898900 Микулёнок Сергей Сергеевич д. Моисеевщина 1 000 BYN 82
39 0899000 Жуков Андрей Валерьевич г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 83
39 0899100 Сахар Татьяна Владимировна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 84
39 0899200 Пацевич Елена Анатольевна г. Брест 1 000 BYN 85
39 0899300 Гуминская Вероника Васильевна г. Орша 1 000 BYN 86
39 0899400 Абрамова Валентина Евгеньевеа г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 87
39 0899500 Кадушкин Сергей Григорьевич гп Уречье 1 000 BYN 88
39 0899600 Городжий Владимир Михайлович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 89
39 0899700 Петрушенко Анастасия Ивановна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 90
39 0899800 Сосновская Ольга Станиславовна д. Тюрли 1 000 BYN 91
39 0899900 Дорошенко Елена Павловна г. Пинск 1 000 BYN 92
39 0900000 Филипенко Сергей Николаевич д. Селец 1 000 BYN 93
39 0900100 Тимошенко Светлана Григорьевна г. Мозырь 1 000 BYN 94
39 0900200 Ольшевская Ирина Евгеньевна г. Волковыск 1 000 BYN 95
39 0900300 Маркевич Виктория Степановна г. Волковыск 1 000 BYN 96
39 0900400 Синькевич Василий Васильевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 97
39 0900500 Габрусева Елена Александровна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
д. Ведрица 1 000 BYN 98
39 0900600 Никонович Светлана Олеговна г. Солигорск 1 000 BYN 99
39 0900700 Климович Татьяна Валерьевна г. Столбцы 1 000 BYN 100
39 0900800 Скоборь Виктор Николаевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 101
39 0900900 Машкевич Екатерина Сергеевна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 102
39 0901000 шуляковский антон олегович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 103
39 0901100 Наговицына Татьяна Леонидовна г. Фаниполь 1 000 BYN 104
39 0901200 Чумакова Светлана Петровна г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 105
39 0901300 яковлев юрий николаевич г.п. Руба 1 000 BYN 106
39 0901400 Григорьев Александр Владимирович г. Брест 1 000 BYN 107
39 0901500 Романенко Мария Иосифовна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 108
39 0901600 Водчиц Ирина Алексеевна г. Брест 1 000 BYN 109
39 0901700 Патапеня Татьяна Константиновна г. Старые Дороги 1 000 BYN 110
39 0901800 Уласевич Зинаида Леонтьевна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 111
39 0901900 Колесникова Ольга Борисовна г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 112
39 0902000 Евсеенко Надежда Константиновна д. Новики 1 000 BYN 113
39 0902100 Ковалёва Анна Александровна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 114
39 0902200 Третьякова Валентина Федоровна г. Бобруйск 1 000 BYN 115
39 0902300 Совпель Ольга Константиновна г. Брест 1 000 BYN 116
39 0902400 Королёва Татьяна Викторовна г. Новополоцк 1 000 BYN 117
39 0902500 Курлович Дмитрий Никалаевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 118
39 0902600 Рыдкина Надежда Викторовна Лиозно 1 000 BYN 119
39 0902700 Низковская Зоя Романовна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 120
39 0902800 Орлов Дмитрий Александрович г. Старые Дороги 1 000 BYN 121
39 0902900 Злотник Анна Петровна г. Слуцк 1 000 BYN 122
39 0903000 Мельников Леонид Павлович г. Брест 1 000 BYN 123
39 0903100 валюшкина инна олеговна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Чаусы 1 000 BYN 124
39 0903200 Райко Галина Ивановна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 125
39 0903300 Божко Ольга Владимировна г. Брест 1 000 BYN 126
39 0903400 ковалевская оксана владимировна аг. Гожа 1 000 BYN 127
39 0903500 Садовская Неонила Лбвовна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 128
39 0903600 Архипенко Виктория Юрьевна г. Жлобин 1 000 BYN 129
39 0903700 Глебик Юлия Григорьевна д. Хатежино 1 000 BYN 130
39 0903800 Кисель Екатерина Юрьевна г. Молодечно 1 000 BYN 131
39 0903900 Трифонова Елена Викторовна г. Светлогорск 1 000 BYN 132
39 0904000 Каримова Наталья Валерьевна гп Краснополье 1 000 BYN 133
39 0904100 шмакова Галина владимировна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 134
39 0904200 Трофимова-гарбуз Инна Николаевна г. Ельск 1 000 BYN 135
39 0904300 Дуки Маргарита Викторовна г. Лида 1 000 BYN 136
39 0904400 Бурова Алла Николаевна г. Горки 1 000 BYN 137
39 0904500 Михайлов Андрей Викторович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 138
39 0904600 Поляков Дмитрий Викторович г. Фаниполь 1 000 BYN 139
39 0904700 Мурашко Ирина Владимировна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Минск 1 000 BYN 140
39 0904800 Зайцев Андрей Олегович г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 141
39 0904900 Безменова Надежда Куранбаевна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 142
39 0905000 Клименок Наталья Александровна г. Вилейка 1 000 BYN 143
39 0905100 Дегтяренко Анастасия Игоревна г. Молодечно 1 000 BYN 144
39 0905200 Полешук Наталья Вячеславовна г. Барановичи 1 000 BYN 145
39 0905300 Кандыбович Раиса Анатольевна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 146
39 0905400 Смутина Ольга Сергеевна г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 147
39 0905500 Трусило Светлана Юрьеана г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 148
39 0905600 Протасевич Александр Валерьевич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 149
39 0905700 Дерюшев Сергей Александрович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 150
39 0905800 Балтрунас Инга Талатовна г. Жодино 1 000 BYN 151
39 0905900 Андрица Наталья Петровна г. Сморгонь 1 000 BYN 152
39 0906000 Банькова Анна Петровна д. Присно 1 1 000 BYN 153
39 0906100 крупа валентина николаевна г. Столбцы 1 000 BYN 154
39 0906200 Камеш Василина Васильевна гп Брагин 1 000 BYN 155
39 0906300 Кекух Елена Викторовна г. Речица 1 000 BYN 156
39 0906400 Березкин Александр Сергеевич д. Чернавчицы 1 000 BYN 157
39 0906500 Занько Сергей Алексеевич д. Любашево 1 000 BYN 158
39 0906600 Мельникова Виктория Ивановна д. Терюха 1 000 BYN 159
39 0906700 Латушко Светлана Николаевна г. Светлогорск 1 000 BYN 160
39 0906800 Новикова Светлана Анатольевна аг. Химы 1 000 BYN 161
39 0906900 Солгалов Андрей Вячеславович г. Молодечно 1 000 BYN 162
39 0907000 Трикелевич Виктор Здиславович г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 163
39 0907100 Сосновенко Юлия Александровна гп Мачулищи 1 000 BYN 164
39 0907200 Герасимович Дмитрий Георгевич г. Жодино 1 000 BYN 165
39 0907300 Макарова Елена Михайловна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 166
39 0907400 Шакель Нина Владимировна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 167
39 0907500 Редченко Ирина Николаевна г. Рогачев 1 000 BYN 168
39 0907600 Тарасевич Мария Вячеславовна г. Марьина Горка 1 000 BYN 169
39 0907700 Щука Инна Юрьевна г. Брест 1 000 BYN 170
39 0907800 Белоножко Василий Васильевич аг. Узнацк 1 000 BYN 171
39 0907900 Бернасовский Артём Олегович г. Светлогорск 1 000 BYN 172
39 0908000 Новикова Зоя Николаевна аг. Старое Село 1 000 BYN 173
39 0908100 Парцикян Роман Муратович г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 174
39 0908200 Лаушенко Екатерина Леонидовна г. Заславль 1 000 BYN 175
39 0908300 Полещук Галина Станиславовна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 176
39 0908400 Рудомино Виталий Владимирович г. Фаниполь 1 000 BYN 177
39 0908500 Приходько Людмила Владимировна гп Лельчицы 1 000 BYN 178
39 0908600 Рымко Наталья Леонтьевна г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 179
39 0908700 Белогорцева Снежана Валерьевна г. Новополоцк 1 000 BYN 180
39 0908800 Ермоленко Сергей Валерьевич г. Гомель 1 000 BYN 181
39 0908900 Ляшок Наталья Петровна г. Заславль 1 000 BYN 182
39 0909000 Пушкарёв Владимир Михайлович г. Минск 1 000 BYN 183
39 0909100 Довгушев Виктор Адамович г. Могилев 1 000 BYN 184
39 0909200 Тишкова Галина Павловна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 185
39 0909300 Асташко Алла Михайловна г. Минск 1 000 BYN 186
39 0909400 Орлов Дмитрий Александрович г. Старые Дороги 1 000 BYN 187
39 0909500 Гречаник Татьяна Антоновна г. Барановичи 1 000 BYN 188
39 0909600 Примакова Алла Николаевна г. Рогачев 1 000 BYN 189
39 0909700 шарапо Валерий Станиславович г. Гродно 1 000 BYN 190
39 0909800 Орлов Федор Александрович г. Витебск 1 000 BYN 191
39 0909900 Устинов Александр Анатольевич г. Новополоцк 1 000 BYN 192
39 0910000 громыко николай викторович г. Светлогорск 1 000 BYN 193
39 0910100 Букато Артур Игоревич г. Столбцы 1 000 BYN 194
39 0910200 Прокофьева Екатерина Игоревна г. Полоцк 1 000 BYN 195
39 0910300 Лютько Елена Сергеевна гп Ушачи 1 000 BYN 196
39 0910400 Сенько Дмитрий Викторович п. Михановичи 1 000 BYN 197
39 0910500 Дудко Наталья Сергеевна г. Мосты 1 000 BYN 198
39 0910600 Якубович Сергей Игоревич г. Минск 1 000 BYN 199
39 0910700 Липай Оксана Вячеславовна г. Узда 1 000 BYN 200
Автомобиль HYUNDAI CRETA
40 2981718 Остапук Татьяна Федоровна аг. Долбизно Автомобиль HYUNDAI CRETA
40 1051299 Полынина Софья Михайловна г. Бобруйск Автомобиль HYUNDAI CRETA
40 2011354 Унгур Галина Раймундовна г. Лида Автомобиль HYUNDAI CRETA
39 2047193 Козлов Сергей Александрович д. Березки Автомобиль HYUNDAI CRETA
39 2407334 Миньков Виталий Анатольевич г. Гомель Автомобиль HYUNDAI CRETA
39 0944134 Власенко Вера Ивановна г. Гомель Автомобиль HYUNDAI CRETA
Сертификат 10 BYN
39 2271573 Баранова Ванда Александровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1
39 2271673 Баранов Валерий Георгиевич г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 2
39 2271773 Бутько Оксана Вацлавовна г. Ошмяны Сертификат 10 BYN 3
39 2271873 Колесник Наталья Ивановна д. Левки Сертификат 10 BYN 4
39 2271973 Адамович Ирина Викторовна г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 5
39 2272073 Янчук Наталья Алексеевна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 6
39 2272173 Жуковская Ирина Николаевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 7
39 2272273 Петрашевский Олег Францевич г. Узда Сертификат 10 BYN 8
39 2272373 леошко наталья геннадьевна д. Порса Сертификат 10 BYN 9
39 2272473 Глембоцкая Оксана Ричардовна г. Глубокое Сертификат 10 BYN 10
39 2272573 Кугейко Михаил Михайлович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 11
39 2272673 Шульгина Лидия Владимировна г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 12
39 2272773 Пикалькова Алимпия Владимировна г. Ивье Сертификат 10 BYN 13
39 2272873 Гиль Алеся Николаевна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
д. Озерицкая Слобода Сертификат 10 BYN 14
39 2272973 Голоско Мария Михайловна гп Зельва Сертификат 10 BYN 15
39 2273073 Веркович Анна Павловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 16
39 2273173 Василевский Валерий Борисович г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 17
39 2273273 Абрамович Галина Ивановна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 18
39 2273373 Болвах Алеся Сергеевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 19
39 2273473 Тестова Светлана Викторовна д. Шапечино Сертификат 10 BYN 20
39 2273573 Могилянец Надежда Васильевна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 21
39 2273673 Титова Нина Сергеевна г. Фаниполь Сертификат 10 BYN 22
39 2273773 Веремеенко Виталий Викторович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 23
39 2273873 Спириденко Светлана Леонидовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 24
39 2273973 Мамедов Надир Сабир г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 25
39 2274073 Пинчук Артур Михайлович г. Березино Сертификат 10 BYN 26
39 2274173 Муравьева Тереса Антоновна аг. Гольшаны Сертификат 10 BYN 27
39 2274273 скачек сергей иванович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 28
39 2274373 глухоторенко Валентина федоровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 29
39 2274473 Кашкан Наталья Викторовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 30
39 2274573 Полуйчик Анастасия Александровна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 31
39 2274673 Гулида Мария Николаевна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 32
39 2274773 Семененя Денис Юрьевич г. Узда Сертификат 10 BYN 33
39 2274873 Кратович Тамара Евгеньевна г. Ивье Сертификат 10 BYN 34
39 2274973 Скуранович Наталья Михайловна г. Воложин Сертификат 10 BYN 35
39 2275073 Коровина Наталья Александровна г. Дзержинск Сертификат 10 BYN 36
39 2275173 Герасимович Людмила Владимировна д. Велетин Сертификат 10 BYN 37
39 2275273 Зеленкевич Наталья Васильевна г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 38
39 2275373 Шинкевич Марина Михайловна г. Глубокое Сертификат 10 BYN 39
39 2275473 Старчиков Александр Владимирович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 40
39 2275573 Хомченко Владимир Якимович д. Вархи Сертификат 10 BYN 41
39 2275673 Милицына Тамара Андреевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 42
39 2275773 Малашенко Екатерина Александровна аг. Тимоново Сертификат 10 BYN 43
39 2275873 Мазайло Людмила Николаевна г. Слоним Сертификат 10 BYN 44
39 2275973 Куделко Ирина Ивановна г. Слуцк Сертификат 10 BYN 45
39 2276073 Радкевич Лилия Александровна г. Несвиж Сертификат 10 BYN 46
39 2276173 Камыш Игорь Сергеевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 47
39 2276273 Мыльникова Валентина Петровна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 48
39 2276373 Ковалевская Марина Александровна г. Толочин Сертификат 10 BYN 49
39 2276473 Углик Ирина Владимировна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 50
39 2276573 Левичев Владимир Юрьевич г. Осиповичи Сертификат 10 BYN 51
39 2276673 Скачко Валентина Ивановна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 52
39 2276773 Красуцкая Валентина Антоновна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 53
39 2276873 Ревинский Андрей Антонович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 54
39 2276973 лобарева наталья николаевна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 55
39 2277073 Кардаш Валентина Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 56
39 2277173 Петухова Тамара Викторовна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 57
39 2277273 Ставецкая Галина Александровна г. Свислочь Сертификат 10 BYN 58
39 2277373 Слепнева Нина Владимировна г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 59
39 2277473 мась инесса светославовна г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 60
39 2277573 Урбан Виталий Николаевич г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 61
39 2277673 катушонок анатолий дмитриевич г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 62
39 2277773 Солодовникова Дина Ивановна г. Ганцевичи Сертификат 10 BYN 63
39 2277873 Пегова Любовь Владимировна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 64
39 2277973 Турок Нина Петровна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 65
39 2278073 Попкова Ирина Валерьевна д. Черноручье Сертификат 10 BYN 66
39 2278173 Мизирева Надежда Евгеньевна г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 67
39 2278273 Ларчикова Алевтина Михайловна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 68
39 2278373 Коржак Любовь Михайловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 69
39 2278473 Скрипко Надежда Андреевна п. Михановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 70
39 2278573 Усович Татьяна Григорьевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 71
39 2278673 Игнатович Анна Степановна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 72
39 2278773 Каренская О М г.п. Боровуха Сертификат 10 BYN 73
39 2278873 грабко надежда федоровна г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 74
39 2278973 Соловей Елена Владимировна г. Житковичи Сертификат 10 BYN 75
39 2279073 Юденкова Валентина Васильевна г. Мосты Сертификат 10 BYN 76
39 2279173 Романенко Николай Михайлович г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 77
39 2279273 Мойсеёнок Лидия Ивановна г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 78
39 2279373 Королева Надежда Григорьевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 79
39 2279473 Луканская Марина Анатольевна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 80
39 2279573 Коршун Надежда Валерьевна аг. Чирковичи Сертификат 10 BYN 81
39 2279673 Бутырчик Татьяна Александровна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 82
39 2279773 Герасимова Мария Михайловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 83
39 2279873 Куратник Светлана Михайловна гп Телеханы Сертификат 10 BYN 84
39 2279973 Бернацкая Марина Ивановна д. Попелевичи Сертификат 10 BYN 85
39 2280073 Мачульская Нэлли Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 86
39 2280173 Черненок Людмила Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 87
39 2280273 Суглобова Светлана Викторовна г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 88
39 2280373 Анохина Ирина Павловна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 89
39 2280473 Гурин Геннадий Николаевич д Прилуки Сертификат 10 BYN 90
39 2280573 Матьянова Ирина Михайловна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 91
39 2280673 Садкова Анна Васильевна г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 92
39 2280773 Гурская Лилия Викторовна г. Слоним Сертификат 10 BYN 93
39 2280873 Судак Анастасия Александровна г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 94
39 2280973 Хомиченко Валентина Власовна г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 95
39 2281073 Кушнерова Светлана Григорьевна д. Прокисель Сертификат 10 BYN 96
39 2281173 Подворная Елена Алексеевна г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 97
39 2281273 Черный Дмитрий Юрьевич г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 98
39 2281373 Володичева Екатерина Владимировна г. Чечерск Сертификат 10 BYN 99
39 2281473 Стонис Тамара Ивановна г. Вилейка Сертификат 10 BYN 100
39 2281573 Бурак Тадеуш Иванович г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 101
39 2281673 Бубенина Татьяна Анатольевна аг. Пограничный Сертификат 10 BYN 102
39 2281773 Козловская Алла Николаевна г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 103
39 2281873 Дорошевич Наталья Николаевна г. Смолевичи Сертификат 10 BYN 104
39 2281973 Белошицкий Алексей Петрович г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 105
39 2282073 Гутырчик Ольга Михайловна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 106
39 2282173 середич вера михайловна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 107
39 2282273 карпович надежда викторовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 108
39 2282373 Минчук Галина Францевна кп Нарочь Сертификат 10 BYN 109
39 2282473 Александров Александр Владимирович г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 110
39 2282573 линкевич виктор петрович г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 111
39 2282673 Жукович Елена Иосифовна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 112
39 2282773 Альшевская Юлия Романовна д. Плашево Сертификат 10 BYN 113
39 2282873 Лебедь Константин Николаевич г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 114
39 2282973 Зятиков Виталий Николаевич г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 115
39 2283073 Белых Анна Игнатьевна г. Волковыск Сертификат 10 BYN 116
39 2283173 Полюхович Нина Николаевна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 117
39 2283273 Глобус Елена Михайловна аг. Заболотье Сертификат 10 BYN 118
39 2283373 Сиваева Светлана Валерьевна г. Кричев Сертификат 10 BYN 119
39 2283473 Пищулина Анна Фёдоровна аг. Кадино Сертификат 10 BYN 120
39 2283573 Семенова Жанна Станиславовна г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 121
39 2283673 Шункевич Тамара Александровна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 122
39 2283773 Баскова Светлана Владиленовна г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 123
39 2283873 Криваль Денис Викторович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 124
39 2283973 Драп Тадеуш Болеславович г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 125
39 2284073 Алексеева Татьяна Викторовна г. Дзержинск Сертификат 10 BYN 126
39 2284173 Шанчук Алексей Антонович г. Щучин Сертификат 10 BYN 127
39 2284273 Буевич Нелли Ивановна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 128
39 2284373 Осипова Валентина Акимовна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 129
39 2284473 Василевская Мария Петровна аг. Полесье Сертификат 10 BYN 130
39 2284573 Хорсун Татьяна Александровна д. Избище Сертификат 10 BYN 131
39 2284673 куцко андрей николаевич г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 132
39 2284773 Ядченко Галина Валентиновна г. Хойники Сертификат 10 BYN 133
39 2284873 Разумович Геннадий Николаевич г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 134
39 2284973 Андрианова Виктория Евгеньевна гп Вороново Сертификат 10 BYN 135
39 2285073 Пархейчук Нина Дмитриевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 136
39 2285173 Тур Валентина Васильевна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 137
39 2285273 Позняк Екатерина Геннадьевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 138
39 2285373 Ошерова Элина Леонидовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 139
39 2285473 Малико Виталий Викторович д. Тарасово Сертификат 10 BYN 140
39 2285573 Позняк Геннадий Федорович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 141
39 2285673 Мороз Вера Николаевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 142
39 2285773 таращик елена владимировна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 143
39 2285873 Журавская Ольга Ивановна г. Ельск Сертификат 10 BYN 144
39 2285973 Семчук Юрий Александрович г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 145
39 2286073 Мацейко Юлия Васильевна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 146
39 2286173 Буйневич Сергей Людвигович д. Черни Сертификат 10 BYN 147
39 2286273 тимошенко екатерина николаевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 148
39 2286373 Щербик Оксана Константиновна гп Ушачи Сертификат 10 BYN 149
39 2286473 Лис Ольга Михайлова г. Калинковичи Сертификат 10 BYN 150
39 2286573 Бич Зинаида Александровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 151
39 2286673 Акушевич Валентина Сергеевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 152
39 2286773 Волкова Валентина Фёдоровна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 153
39 2286873 Мочайло Владимир Васильевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 154
39 2286973 Дуло Галина Вячеславовна г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 155
39 2287073 Семененко Жанна Анатольевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 156
39 2287173 Поновицын Виктор Михайлович г. Вилейка Сертификат 10 BYN 157
39 2287273 Качко Владимир Михайлович г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 158
39 2287373 Пыракова Анна Георгиевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 159
39 2287473 Степанова Валентина Филипповна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 160
39 2287573 Лях Ирина Николаевна г. Волковыск Сертификат 10 BYN 161
39 2287673 Михалевич Татьяна Владиславовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 162
39 2287773 Шапель Галина Леонтевна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 163
39 2287873 Климович Сергей Степанович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 164
39 2287973 Фурса Татьяна Юрьевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 165
39 2288073 Подберезская Анастасия Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 166
39 2288173 Рогач Андрей Иванович г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 167
39 2288273 Зинькова Анна Андреевна г. Мозырь Сертификат 10 BYN 168
39 2288373 васин олег анатольевич аг. Крупица Сертификат 10 BYN 169
39 2288473 Лесяк Виктория Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 170
39 2288573 Терешкович Татьяна Мичеславовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 171
39 2288673 Шелег Елена Михайловна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 172
39 2288773 Минкевич Вячеслав Фадеевич г. Несвиж Сертификат 10 BYN 173
39 2288873 Ратникова Зоя Александровна г. Слоним Сертификат 10 BYN 174
39 2288973 Лукашик Нина Никалаевна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 175
39 2289073 Ильенко Василий Иванович г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 176
39 2289173 Стангис Анна Генадьевна г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 177
39 2289273 Панкова Таиса Дмитриевна г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 178
39 2289373 рычкова галина валентиновна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 179
39 2289473 Ляхович Людмила Вячеславовна аг. Дашковка Сертификат 10 BYN 180
39 2289573 Коломиец Галина Ивановна г. Слоним Сертификат 10 BYN 181
39 2289673 Ковалевская Любовь Дмитриевна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 182
39 2289773 Жук Анна Евгеньевна г. Новогрудок Сертификат 10 BYN 183
39 2289873 Гончаров Максим Николаевич г. Осиповичи Сертификат 10 BYN 184
39 2289973 Ерашова Анна Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 185
39 2290073 Ефремов Александр Александрович
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 186
39 2290173 Волес Елена Николаевна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 187
39 2290273 Фомин Юрий Алексеевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 188
39 2290373 Протас Алла Леонидовна г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 189
39 2290473 Рогачук Татьяна Викторовна д. Бакшты Сертификат 10 BYN 190
39 2290573 Шкраба Андрей Михайлович г. Несвиж Сертификат 10 BYN 191
39 2290673 Тиунчик Галина Васильевна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 192
39 2290773 Ковалевский Валерий Павлович д. Китин Сертификат 10 BYN 193
39 2290873 Щербаков Петр Владимирович г. Сенно Сертификат 10 BYN 194
39 2290973 КРИТ СВЕТЛАНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА г. Смолевичи Сертификат 10 BYN 195
39 2291073 Морозевич Марина Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 196
39 2291173 Пастушик Наталья Павловна п. Мухавец Сертификат 10 BYN 197
39 2291273 БОЙКО ЛИЛИЯ ФЕДОРОВНА гп Старобин Сертификат 10 BYN 198
39 2291373 Яроцкая Лариса Сергеевна г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 199
39 2291473 Лыгина Светлана Владимировна г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 200
39 2291573 Брожкина Тамара Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 201
39 2291673 Веко Дмитрий Валерьевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 202
39 2291773 Селюк Михаил Николаевич аг. Щомыслица Сертификат 10 BYN 203
39 2291873 Кухтин Павел Вечаславович г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 204
39 2291973 Зелёный Александр ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 205
39 2292073 Климашенко Людмила Николаевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 206
39 2292173 Чинова Ольга Игнатьевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 207
39 2292273 Дягель Вадим Владимирович г. Кобрин Сертификат 10 BYN 208
39 2292373 Агаева Анжелика Садуллаевна д. Галимцы Сертификат 10 BYN 209
39 2292473 Синякова Галина Алексеевна аг. Пиревичи Сертификат 10 BYN 210
39 2292573 Герасимович Наталия Васильевна гп Зельва Сертификат 10 BYN 211
39 2292673 Ширко Людмила Фёдоровна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 212
39 2292773 Новикова Ирина Александровна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 213
39 2292873 Рахманова Елена Михаиловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 214
39 2292973 оникиенко антонина михайловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 215
39 2293073 Тропашка Геннадий Анатольевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 216
39 2293173 Лагуновский Геннадий Иванович г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 217
39 2293273 Павловская Елена Васильеана д. Ерхи Сертификат 10 BYN 218
39 2293373 Омельчук Владимир Алексеевич г. Береза Сертификат 10 BYN 219
39 2293473 Хлебцова Диана Михайловна г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 220
39 2293573 Жебит Лидия Петровна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 221
39 2293673 Грушковская Галина Ивановна аг. Поболово Сертификат 10 BYN 222
39 2293773 Грядовкин Олег Викторович г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 223
39 2293873 Стотик Раиса Иосифовна д. Станули Сертификат 10 BYN 224
39 2293973 Петренко Лидия Ивановна г. Рогачев Сертификат 10 BYN 225
39 2294073 Антоненко Ирина Анатольевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 226
39 2294173 Щербакова-Чечеткина Елена Игоревна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 227
39 2294273 Кухарская Янина Иосифовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 228
39 2294373 Лазаренко Петр Степанович д. Дублин Сертификат 10 BYN 229
39 2294473 Спивакова Инна Валерьевна г. Сморгонь Сертификат 10 BYN 230
39 2294573 Шмигиро Елена Александровна д. Мелькановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 231
39 2294673 Салёная Анна Ивановна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 232
39 2294773 Семёнова Светлана Александровна гп Красносельский Сертификат 10 BYN 233
39 2294873 Яворовская Люция Эдвардовна аг. Жирмуны Сертификат 10 BYN 234
39 2294973 Позняк Татьяна Александровна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 235
39 2295073 Жуковская Елена Владимировна г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 236
39 2295173 Горохова Валентина Викторовна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 237
39 2295273 Клепицкий Сергей Анатольевич г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 238
39 2295373 Золотая Зоя Николаевна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 239
39 2295473 Гришкевич Жанна Александровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 240
39 2295573 Горбачев Роман Геннадьевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 241
39 2295673 Сидорович Галина Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 242
39 2295773 Пантелеева Галина Федоровна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 243
39 2295873 Григорьева Виктория Андреевна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 244
39 2295973 Бубенина Татьяна Анатольевна аг. Пограничный Сертификат 10 BYN 245
39 2296073 Кудинова Галина Федоровна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 246
39 2296173 Мингилевич Ольга Станиславовна д. Новики Сертификат 10 BYN 247
39 2296273 Самсоник Раиса Григорьевна аг. Лесная Сертификат 10 BYN 248
39 2296373 Ущаповская Людмила Фёдоровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 249
39 2296473 Мохова Ольга Арсеньевна г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 250
39 2296573 Алехнович Валентина Александровна г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 251
39 2296673 Хацкевич Марина Феофановна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 252
39 2296773 Юхник Андрей Евгеньевич г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 253
39 2296873 Шукайло Татьяна Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 254
39 2296973 Левковец Алексей Михайлович г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 255
39 2297073 Борисевич Людмила Борисевич аг. Никитиха Сертификат 10 BYN 256
39 2297173 Шкурко Валентина Николаевна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 257
39 2297273 солдатенкова елена николаевна д. Хотовиж Сертификат 10 BYN 258
39 2297373 Бокшиц Галина Александровна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 259
39 2297473 Горбач Инна Станиславовна г. Сморгонь Сертификат 10 BYN 260
39 2297573 Божкова Виктория Ивановна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 261
39 2297673 Мелещев Василий Владимирович г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 262
39 2297773 Лихачева Лилия Александровна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 263
39 2297873 Воробей Валентина Александровна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 264
39 2297973 Дедуль Елена Антоновна г. Верхнедвинск Сертификат 10 BYN 265
39 2298073 Ефремова Елена Сергеевна г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 266
39 2298173 Вербицкая Наталья Владимировна г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 267
39 2298273 Ладутько Олег Васильевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 268
39 2298373 Морозова Светлана Анатольевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 269
39 2298473 Хозяева Татьяна Владимировна г. Круглое Сертификат 10 BYN 270
39 2298573 Кель Надежда Михайловна п. Междуречье Сертификат 10 BYN 271
39 2298673 Бранковский Игорь Владимирович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 272
39 2298773 Варанкина Лариса Николаевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 273
39 2298873 Маскевич Татьяна Евгеньевна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 274
39 2298973 Шевчик Елена Сергеевна д. Парохонск Сертификат 10 BYN 275
39 2299073 Железнова Татьяна Железнова г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 276
39 2299173 Гнедько Тамара Степановна д. Слобода Сертификат 10 BYN 277
39 2299273 Капустина Светлана Игоревна гп Мачулищи Сертификат 10 BYN 278
39 2299373 Юревич Александр Мечиславович г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 279
39 2299473 Красовский Василий Ефимович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 280
39 2299573 Иванова Лидия Павловна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 281
39 2299673 Жеглова Снежанна Григорьевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 282
39 2299773 Федорович Елена Константиновна д. Путчино Сертификат 10 BYN 283
39 2299873 Заляцка Нина Ивановна г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 284
39 2299973 Шиян Татьяна Михайловна г. Слуцк Сертификат 10 BYN 285
39 2300073 Быль Анна Ивановна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 286
39 2300173 Русенко Николай Павлович г. Береза Сертификат 10 BYN 287
39 2300273 шелков сергей николаевич г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 288
39 2300373 Емельянович Тамара Евгеньевна г. Смолевичи Сертификат 10 BYN 289
39 2300473 Орлов Александр Иванович г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 290
39 2300573 Мельникова Татьяна Александровна гп Краснополье Сертификат 10 BYN 291
39 2300673 Ольга Куцакова Александровна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 292
39 2300773 Коваленок Анатолий Никифорович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 293
39 2300873 Мартысюк Александр Евгеньевич г. Несвиж Сертификат 10 BYN 294
39 2300973 Свидинская Аллина Юзефовна гп Вороново Сертификат 10 BYN 295
39 2301073 Антончик Алла Ивановна г. Береза Сертификат 10 BYN 296
39 2301173 Коцура Татьяна Борисовна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 297
39 2301273 Жук Зинаида Владимировна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 298
39 2301373 Метельская Марина Станиславовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 299
39 2301473 Куделка Александр Федорович г. Слуцк Сертификат 10 BYN 300
39 2301573 Веремьев Михаил Викторович г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 301
39 2301673 Мельник Юрий Станиславович г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 302
39 2301773 Кибалко Галина Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 303
39 2301873 дударева лариса канстантиновна г. Несвиж Сертификат 10 BYN 304
39 2301973 Ермоленко Павел Николеевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 305
39 2302073 Лайша Мария Васильевна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 306
39 2302173 Жемкова Ольга Николаевна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 307
39 2302273 Мышковский Дмитрий Андреевич г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 308
39 2302373 Широков Василий Германович г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 309
39 2302473 Сталько Татьяна федоровна аг. Застенок Устерхи Сертификат 10 BYN 310
39 2302573 Шабаева Александра Александровна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 311
39 2302673 Далецкая Анна Францовна г. Браслав Сертификат 10 BYN 312
39 2302773 Хомко Светлана Казимировна г. Несвиж Сертификат 10 BYN 313
39 2302873 Новикова Татьяна Эдуардовна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 314
39 2302973 Кривицкая Оксана Михайловна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 315
39 2303073 Александрович Оксана Андреевна аг. Хотляны Сертификат 10 BYN 316
39 2303173 Гибелинда Людмила Георгиевна г. Слоним Сертификат 10 BYN 317
39 2303273 Клюева Валентина Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 318
39 2303373 Лисовская Мария Петровна гп Лельчицы Сертификат 10 BYN 319
39 2303473 Климович Ольга Михайловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 320
39 2303573 Томашевская Лариса Сергеевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 321
39 2303673 крапивко екатерина константиновна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 322
39 2303773 Гриб Инна Николаевна г. Мядель Сертификат 10 BYN 323
39 2303873 Полознякова Светлана Степановна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 324
39 2303973 Павлють Викентий Антонович г. Дзержинск Сертификат 10 BYN 325
39 2304073 пышная светлана александровна д. Хальч Сертификат 10 BYN 326
39 2304173 Киселёва-Ткачёнок Алеся Сергеевна д. Николаево Сертификат 10 BYN 327
39 2304273 Тарасенко Александр Владиславович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 328
39 2304373 Журович Ольга Павловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 329
39 2304473 Пономарёва Виктория Олеговна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 330
39 2304573 бубен николай иванович г. Молодечно Сертификат 10 BYN 331
39 2304673 стельмак Марина александровна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 332
39 2304773 Шлома Михаил Николаевич г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 333
39 2304873 якубович нина федоровна г. Лунинец Сертификат 10 BYN 334
39 2304973 Мохарева Любовь Степановна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 335
39 2305073 Моисеева Дарья Григорьевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 336
39 2305173 гринвальд илья васильевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 337
39 2305273 Пышная Лариса Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 338
39 2305373 Шилко Ирина Викторовна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Новогрудок Сертификат 10 BYN 339
39 2305473 Свидерский Александр Геннадьевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 340
39 2305573 Руденя Зинаида Аркадьевна г. Калинковичи Сертификат 10 BYN 341
39 2305673 Судас Ольга Николаевна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 342
39 2305773 Бобко Светлана Сергеевна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 343
39 2305873 Евграфова Галина Робертовна гп Россь Сертификат 10 BYN 344
39 2305973 Соколовская Елена Антоновна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 345
39 2306073 Степовой Петр Иванович г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 346
39 2306173 Гладкая Раиса Михайловна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 347
39 2306273 Денисевич Галина Дмитревна г. Слоним Сертификат 10 BYN 348
39 2306373 Павлик Галина Анатольевна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Горки Сертификат 10 BYN 349
39 2306473 Нечёса Татьяна Васильевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 350
39 2306573 Краюхина Нина Владимировна г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 351
39 2306673 Жихарева Елена Владимировна г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 352
39 2306773 Галетич Георгий Алексеевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 353
39 2306873 Макеенко Ольга Эдуардовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 354
39 2306973 Вилента Галина Анатольевна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 355
39 2307073 Матус Зоя Петровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 356
39 2307173 Кобринец Алла Владимировна г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 357
39 2307273 Каминская Мирослава Тадеушевна г. Ошмяны Сертификат 10 BYN 358
39 2307373 Василевская Ирина Владимировна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 359
39 2307473 Красовский Александр Сергеевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 360
39 2307573 Верёвчик Анна Александровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 361
39 2307673 Орлова Анна Григорьевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 362
39 2307773 Шелофастова Элина Сергеевна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 363
39 2307873 Байрам Ольга Юрьевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 364
39 2307973 Мартынова Светлана Петровна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 365
39 2308073 Кончанина Людмила Викторовна гп Островец Сертификат 10 BYN 366
39 2308173 Пигаль Андрей Вячеславович г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 367
39 2308273 Жодевская Инна Александровна г. Новогрудок Сертификат 10 BYN 368
39 2308373 Ивановская Инесса Евгеньевна аг. Старица Сертификат 10 BYN 369
39 2308473 Волоховская София Францевна г. Осиповичи Сертификат 10 BYN 370
39 2308573 Устинов Вадим Генадьевич г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 371
39 2308673 лукашевич денис сергеевич г. Поставы Сертификат 10 BYN 372
39 2308773 Рязанова Светлана Феликсовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 373
39 2308873 Малошковец Елена Васильевна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 374
39 2308973 Суша Ольга Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 375
39 2309073 Траскевич Юрий Владимирович г. Слоним Сертификат 10 BYN 376
39 2309173 Жук Марина Борисовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 377
39 2309273 Белая Наталья Михайловна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 378
39 2309373 Павлов Михаил Геннадьевич г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 379
39 2309473 Ефремов Сергей Иванович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 380
39 2309573 Гречкин Денис Олегович г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 381
39 2309673 Жицкая Елена Сергеевна гп Большая Берестовица Сертификат 10 BYN 382
39 2309773 Суцковер Евгения Васильевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 383
39 2309873 Богданова Инна Владимировна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 384
39 2309973 князюк наталья александровна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 385
39 2310073 Сидоренко Людмила Леонидовна г. Рогачев Сертификат 10 BYN 386
39 2310173 Никонович Валентина Антоновна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 387
39 2310273 Свиридович Валентина Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 388